uitslagen 2019

uitslagen 2019 2019-07-02T09:51:03+01:00

350 meter (zwemmen voor kinderen)

Plaats Startnummer Naam Tijd (min/sec)
1 100 Evi Hulsof 6 : 38
2 109 Laura booij 6 : 58
3 101 Emma Hofstra 8 : 44
4 102 Robin Tilley 9 : 50
5 106 Nynke booij 9 : 53
6 107 Bram van erkel 10 : 11
7 110 Sanne Wallerbosch 10 : 16
8 104 Noor Janssen 10 : 25
9 105 Tess Klein Tuente 10 : 26
10 108 Dejan van erkel 11 : 24
11 103 Norah konings 13 : 10

1.500 meter

Plaats Startnummer Naam Tijd (min/sec)
1 203 Niels Bouwmeester 21 : 31
2 202 Francien Domenie 34 : 39
3 205 Mick Vogelzang 38 : 33

2.300 meter

Plaats Startnummer Naam Tijd (min/sec)
1 351 Klaus Slutter 29 : 30
2 347 Danny Boom 30 : 51
3 307 Joren Woeltjes 32 : 57
4 325 Zoe Ulkeman 34 : 05
5 331 Benno Aalderink 38 : 35
6 316 Iris Althoff 38 : 38
7 314 Wouter Jansen 38 : 40
8 334 Jet Meijer 38 : 45
9 328 Natascha Boink 38 : 47
10 315 Sander Althoff 39 : 59
11 306 AJ van Poecke 41 : 54
12 337 Denise van der Donk 42 : 24
13 338 Henk-Jan Klooster 42 : 56
14 342 William Heetkamp 45 : 29
15 320 Oscar Smits 45 : 37
16 312 Bas Westerhof 46 : 13
17 327 Roan Slagers 43 : 30
18 335 Esanie Hissink 46 : 57
19 354 Richard de Hollander 46 : 38
20 321 Romy van der Molen 47 : 12
21 332 Marcel van Oeveren 47 : 37
22 302 Richard Diks 47 : 49
23 322 Wouter Wiefferink 47 : 52
24 318 Jeroen Sandker 48 : 11
25 330 Maurice Gelinck 48 : 14
26 317 Matthijs Smoorenburg 48 : 37
27 353 Goorhuis 48 : 57
28 355 Goorhuis 49 : 02
29 319 Yuri Derks 49 : 43
30 341 Leon Geelink 50 : 02
31 340 Wilco Winkel 50 : 29
32 303 Rina Neihof 50 : 49
33 349 Bert te Brinke 51 : 01
34 310 Peter Pietersen 51 : 28
35 346 Graag even melden 52 : 59
36 311 Geert Jan Beerten 53 : 02
37 356 Hariette Breukers-Terhall 44 : 20
38 345 Susan Kemme 56 : 05
39 333 Mark Hissink 56 : 37
40 348 Nico Kok 57 : 07
41 352 Wouter Wiefferink 59 : 02
42 339 Wouter Bleumink 61 : 49
43 300 Erik Habers 62 : 13
44 329 Hans Gerritsen 62 : 45
45 324 Faj Pietersen 63 : 35
46 344 Marc van Meurs 64 : 18
47 304 Inge Teunissen 65 : 27
48 305 Jet Demmink 65 : 44
49 343 Wesley helmers 67 : 01
50 336 Bart Wildenborg 67 : 50
51 326 Harold van der Linden 68 : 05
52 350 Maud van der Kuil 73 : 26
53 313 Robert van der Kuil 73 : 28

4.600 meter

Plaats Startnummer Naam Tijd (min/sec)
1 410 Fred Bezoen 66 : 04
2 408 Richard de Graaf 73 : 14
3 409 Tieske Konings 73 : 30
4 405 Coen Ligtenberg 73 : 43
5 403 Paul Dekker 74 : 24
6 400 Aaldert Mellema 75 : 12
7 406 Erna Bekkernens 75 : 39
8 402 Niels Terhalle 77 : 21
9 401 Geert Klein Bruinink 77 : 36
10 407 Erik Bekkernens 88 : 51
11 404 Andre Hoeben 90 : 28